PDF
SBOO-Bezirkseinzelmeisterschaften 2016: Teilnehmerliste
StNr Titel Spieler Verein Verband TWZ DWZ ELO
1 Webner,DennisTuS VarrelGER206120462061
2 Brinkmann,GeorgSF QuakenbrückGER200918472009
3 Wiechmann,GerdSC Bad ZwischenahnGER196518331965
4 Böer,WalterSG BarnstorfGER183615971836
5 Meyer,JohannSF QuakenbrückGER177117531771
6 Hans,JulianSC Bad ZwischenahnGER176517971765
7 Koronowski,Heinz-JürgenSK WildeshausenGER175416931754
8 Prel,EmilSV VechtaGER17431743-
9 Kolhoff,ManfredSV VechtaGER171115891711
10 Dräger,HeinrichSV VechtaGER16981698-
11 Hellmann,RainerSV VechtaGER16911691-
12 Weidenhöfer,MaxTuS Varrel-12711271-