PDF
SBOO-Bltz EM: Paarungsliste
Runde 1
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Hellmann,Rainer (0)1697-Westerkamp,Karl-Heinz (0)17780:1
2Brinkmann,Georg (0)1934-Petras,Knut (0)11351:0
3Meyer,Johann (0)1832-Petras,Steffen (0)12741:0
4Rauber,Christoph (0)1753-Aden,Tammo (0)13590:1
5Kolhoff,Manfred (0)1623-Aden,Meino (0)19760:1
6Schmitt,Dirk (0)2050-Aden,Dagmar (0)18241:0
7Richard,Rembert (0)1780-Köhne,Arno (0)20140:1
8Schumacher,Klaus (0)1783-Wrede,Michael,Dr. (0)21781:0

Runde 2
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Köhne,Arno (1)2014-Schumacher,Klaus (1)17831:0
2Aden,Dagmar (0)1824-Richard,Rembert (0)17800:1
3Aden,Meino (1)1976-Schmitt,Dirk (1)2050½:½
4Aden,Tammo (1)1359-Kolhoff,Manfred (0)1623½:½
5Petras,Steffen (0)1274-Rauber,Christoph (0)17530:1
6Petras,Knut (0)1135-Meyer,Johann (1)18320:1
7Westerkamp,Karl-Heinz (1)1778-Brinkmann,Georg (1)19340:1
8Adrovic,Admir (0)--Hellmann,Rainer (0)16971:0

Runde 3
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Brinkmann,Georg (2)1934-Adrovic,Admir (1)-1:0
2Meyer,Johann (2)1832-Westerkamp,Karl-Heinz (1)17781:0
3Rauber,Christoph (1)1753-Petras,Knut (0)11351:0
4Kolhoff,Manfred (0.5)1623-Petras,Steffen (0)1274½:½
5Schmitt,Dirk (1.5)2050-Aden,Tammo (1.5)13591:0
6Richard,Rembert (1)1780-Aden,Meino (1.5)19760:1
7Schumacher,Klaus (1)1783-Aden,Dagmar (0)18241:0
8Wrede,Michael,Dr. (0)2178-Köhne,Arno (2)20141:0

Runde 4
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Aden,Dagmar (0)1824-Wrede,Michael,Dr. (1)21780:1
2Aden,Meino (2.5)1976-Schumacher,Klaus (2)17831:0
3Aden,Tammo (1.5)1359-Richard,Rembert (1)17800:1
4Petras,Steffen (0.5)1274-Schmitt,Dirk (2.5)20500:1
5Petras,Knut (0)1135-Kolhoff,Manfred (1)1623½:½
6Westerkamp,Karl-Heinz (1)1778-Rauber,Christoph (2)17531:0
7Adrovic,Admir (1)--Meyer,Johann (3)18321:0
8Hellmann,Rainer (0)1697-Brinkmann,Georg (3)19340:1

Runde 5
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Meyer,Johann (3)1832-Hellmann,Rainer (0)16970:1
2Rauber,Christoph (2)1753-Adrovic,Admir (2)-1:0
3Kolhoff,Manfred (1.5)1623-Westerkamp,Karl-Heinz (2)17781:0
4Schmitt,Dirk (3.5)2050-Petras,Knut (0.5)11351:0
5Richard,Rembert (2)1780-Petras,Steffen (0.5)12741:0
6Schumacher,Klaus (2)1783-Aden,Tammo (1.5)1359½:½
7Wrede,Michael,Dr. (2)2178-Aden,Meino (3.5)19761:0
8Köhne,Arno (2)2014-Aden,Dagmar (0)18241:0

Runde 6
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Aden,Meino (3.5)1976-Köhne,Arno (3)20140:1
2Aden,Tammo (2)1359-Wrede,Michael,Dr. (3)21780:1
3Petras,Steffen (0.5)1274-Schumacher,Klaus (2.5)17830:1
4Petras,Knut (0.5)1135-Richard,Rembert (3)17800:1
5Westerkamp,Karl-Heinz (2)1778-Schmitt,Dirk (4.5)20500:1
6Adrovic,Admir (2)--Kolhoff,Manfred (2.5)16231:0
7Hellmann,Rainer (1)1697-Rauber,Christoph (3)17530:1
8Brinkmann,Georg (4)1934-Meyer,Johann (3)18321:0

Runde 7
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Rauber,Christoph (4)1753-Brinkmann,Georg (5)19341:0
2Kolhoff,Manfred (2.5)1623-Hellmann,Rainer (1)16970:1
3Schmitt,Dirk (5.5)2050-Adrovic,Admir (3)-1:0
4Richard,Rembert (4)1780-Westerkamp,Karl-Heinz (2)17780:1
5Schumacher,Klaus (3.5)1783-Petras,Knut (0.5)11351:0
6Wrede,Michael,Dr. (4)2178-Petras,Steffen (0.5)12741:0
7Köhne,Arno (4)2014-Aden,Tammo (2)1359½:½
8Aden,Dagmar (0)1824-Aden,Meino (3.5)19760:1

Runde 8
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Aden,Tammo (2.5)1359-Aden,Dagmar (0)1824½:½
2Petras,Steffen (0.5)1274-Köhne,Arno (4.5)20140:1
3Petras,Knut (0.5)1135-Wrede,Michael,Dr. (5)21780:1
4Westerkamp,Karl-Heinz (3)1778-Schumacher,Klaus (4.5)17830:1
5Adrovic,Admir (3)--Richard,Rembert (4)17800:1
6Hellmann,Rainer (2)1697-Schmitt,Dirk (6.5)20500:1
7Brinkmann,Georg (5)1934-Kolhoff,Manfred (2.5)16231:0
8Meyer,Johann (3)1832-Rauber,Christoph (5)17530:1

Runde 9
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Kolhoff,Manfred (2.5)1623-Meyer,Johann (3)18321:0
2Schmitt,Dirk (7.5)2050-Brinkmann,Georg (6)19341:0
3Richard,Rembert (5)1780-Hellmann,Rainer (2)1697½:½
4Schumacher,Klaus (5.5)1783-Adrovic,Admir (3)-0:1
5Wrede,Michael,Dr. (6)2178-Westerkamp,Karl-Heinz (3)17781:0
6Köhne,Arno (5.5)2014-Petras,Knut (0.5)11351:0
7Aden,Dagmar (0.5)1824-Petras,Steffen (0.5)12741:0
8Aden,Meino (4.5)1976-Aden,Tammo (3)13591:0

Runde 10
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Petras,Steffen (0.5)1274-Aden,Meino (5.5)19760:1
2Petras,Knut (0.5)1135-Aden,Dagmar (1.5)18240:1
3Westerkamp,Karl-Heinz (3)1778-Köhne,Arno (6.5)20141:0
4Adrovic,Admir (4)--Wrede,Michael,Dr. (7)21781:0
5Hellmann,Rainer (2.5)1697-Schumacher,Klaus (5.5)1783½:½
6Brinkmann,Georg (6)1934-Richard,Rembert (5.5)17801:0
7Meyer,Johann (3)1832-Schmitt,Dirk (8.5)20500:1
8Rauber,Christoph (6)1753-Kolhoff,Manfred (3.5)16231:0

Runde 11
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Schmitt,Dirk (9.5)2050-Rauber,Christoph (7)17531:0
2Richard,Rembert (5.5)1780-Meyer,Johann (3)18320:1
3Schumacher,Klaus (6)1783-Brinkmann,Georg (7)19340:1
4Wrede,Michael,Dr. (7)2178-Hellmann,Rainer (3)16971:0
5Köhne,Arno (6.5)2014-Adrovic,Admir (5)-1:0
6Aden,Dagmar (2.5)1824-Westerkamp,Karl-Heinz (4)17781:0
7Aden,Meino (6.5)1976-Petras,Knut (0.5)11351:0
8Aden,Tammo (3)1359-Petras,Steffen (0.5)12740:1

Runde 12
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Petras,Knut (0.5)1135-Aden,Tammo (3)13591:0
2Westerkamp,Karl-Heinz (4)1778-Aden,Meino (7.5)1976½:½
3Adrovic,Admir (5)--Aden,Dagmar (3.5)18241:0
4Hellmann,Rainer (3)1697-Köhne,Arno (7.5)2014½:½
5Brinkmann,Georg (8)1934-Wrede,Michael,Dr. (8)2178½:½
6Meyer,Johann (4)1832-Schumacher,Klaus (6)17831:0
7Rauber,Christoph (7)1753-Richard,Rembert (5.5)17801:0
8Kolhoff,Manfred (3.5)1623-Schmitt,Dirk (10.5)20500:1

Runde 13
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Richard,Rembert (5.5)1780-Kolhoff,Manfred (3.5)16230:1
2Schumacher,Klaus (6)1783-Rauber,Christoph (8)17530:1
3Wrede,Michael,Dr. (8.5)2178-Meyer,Johann (5)18321:0
4Köhne,Arno (8)2014-Brinkmann,Georg (8.5)19340:1
5Aden,Dagmar (3.5)1824-Hellmann,Rainer (3.5)16971:0
6Aden,Meino (8)1976-Adrovic,Admir (6)-0:1
7Aden,Tammo (3)1359-Westerkamp,Karl-Heinz (4.5)17780:1
8Petras,Steffen (1.5)1274-Petras,Knut (1.5)11350:1

Runde 14
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Westerkamp,Karl-Heinz (5.5)1778-Petras,Steffen (1.5)12741:0
2Adrovic,Admir (7)--Aden,Tammo (3)13591:0
3Hellmann,Rainer (3.5)1697-Aden,Meino (8)19760:1
4Brinkmann,Georg (9.5)1934-Aden,Dagmar (4.5)18240:1
5Meyer,Johann (5)1832-Köhne,Arno (8)20141:0
6Rauber,Christoph (9)1753-Wrede,Michael,Dr. (9.5)21780:1
7Kolhoff,Manfred (4.5)1623-Schumacher,Klaus (6)17830:1
8Schmitt,Dirk (11.5)2050-Richard,Rembert (5.5)17801:0

Runde 15
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Schumacher,Klaus (7)1783-Schmitt,Dirk (12.5)20500:1
2Wrede,Michael,Dr. (10.5)2178-Kolhoff,Manfred (4.5)16231:0
3Köhne,Arno (8)2014-Rauber,Christoph (9)17531:0
4Aden,Dagmar (5.5)1824-Meyer,Johann (6)18320:1
5Aden,Meino (9)1976-Brinkmann,Georg (9.5)19341:0
6Aden,Tammo (3)1359-Hellmann,Rainer (3.5)16971:0
7Petras,Steffen (1.5)1274-Adrovic,Admir (8)-0:1
8Petras,Knut (2.5)1135-Westerkamp,Karl-Heinz (6.5)17781:0

Runde 16
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Adrovic,Admir (9)--Petras,Knut (3.5)11351:0
2Hellmann,Rainer (3.5)1697-Petras,Steffen (1.5)12741:0
3Brinkmann,Georg (9.5)1934-Aden,Tammo (4)13591:0
4Meyer,Johann (7)1832-Aden,Meino (10)19761:0
5Rauber,Christoph (9)1753-Aden,Dagmar (5.5)18241:0
6Kolhoff,Manfred (4.5)1623-Köhne,Arno (9)20140:1
7Schmitt,Dirk (13.5)2050-Wrede,Michael,Dr. (11.5)21780:1
8Richard,Rembert (5.5)1780-Schumacher,Klaus (7)17831:0

Runde 17
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Wrede,Michael,Dr. (12.5)2178-Richard,Rembert (6.5)17801:0
2Köhne,Arno (10)2014-Schmitt,Dirk (13.5)20500:1
3Aden,Dagmar (5.5)1824-Kolhoff,Manfred (4.5)1623½:½
4Aden,Meino (10)1976-Rauber,Christoph (10)17531:0
5Aden,Tammo (4)1359-Meyer,Johann (8)18320:1
6Petras,Steffen (1.5)1274-Brinkmann,Georg (10.5)19340:1
7Petras,Knut (3.5)1135-Hellmann,Rainer (4.5)16971:0
8Westerkamp,Karl-Heinz (6.5)1778-Adrovic,Admir (10)-0:1