PDF
Goto
SBOO Blitzeinzelmeisterschaften: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktSoBe+
1.Müer,SebastianSK Oldenburg2142119.546.009
2.Köhne,ArnoSK Oldenburg1873118.039.006
3.Rauber, ChristophSV Vechta1694117.031.507
4.Mildner, RamonWilhelmshavener SC1720116.531.256
5.Modder,FrankSC Bad Zwischenahn1963116.529.755
6.Lukossek, ThomasSK Jever1760116.031.003
7.Heirich,AndreasWilhelmshavener SC1842115.523.004
8.Wagner,JanSK Oldenburg2103115.520.005
9.Schumacher,KlausWilhelmshavener SC1669114.023.002
10.Hellmann,RainerSV Vechta1636113.514.502
11.Wübbenhorst, OkeBad Zwischenahn1923113.010.503
12.Kolhoff,ManfredSV Vechta1589111.04.001