PDF
SBOO-Blitzeinzelmeisterschaften 2016: Teilnehmerliste
StNr Titel Spieler Verein TWZ DWZ ELO
1 Meessen,MaxSK Oldenburg220022002231
2 Rombusch,AndreasWilhelmshavener SC124812481448
3 Roth,KarlheinzWilhelmshavener SC153415341818
4 Hellmann,RainerSV Vechta16911691-
5 Schumacher,KlausWilhelmshavener SC161016101794
6 Rauber,ChristophSV Vechta171617161753
7 Heirich,AndreasWilhelmshavener SC181118111898
8 Mildner,RamónWilhelmshavener SC183818381802
9 Köhne,ArnoSK Oldenburg187418742014