PDF
Goto
SBOO-CUP 2018: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.Adovic, AdmirSF Quakenbrück211876.029.023.50
2.IMJugelt,TobiasSF Lilienthal238875.532.525.00
3.Hörstmann,RudiHSK LTu219775.032.021.75
4.IMHermann,ManfredSK Oldenburg222775.030.519.50
5.FMSchuette,MarcSK Oldenburg207275.030.020.25
6.Wübbenhorst,OkeSC Bad Zwischenahn201475.028.018.75
7.Schwenke,StefanSK Bremen-Nord178375.024.014.50
8.Müer,SebastianSK Oldenburg223374.534.021.00
9.Elbern,ThomasSK Oldenburg197574.526.516.00
10.Meyer,JohannSF Quakenbrück182374.525.014.25
11.Brunner,SophiaHagener SV176774.525.014.00
12.Köhne,ArnoSK Oldenburg189074.523.013.75
13.Meessen,MaxSK Oldenburg218174.032.016.25
14.Wagner,JanSK Oldenburg210174.031.515.50
15.Brunner,AlexanderHagener SV143074.028.013.50
16.Brinkmann,GeorgSF Quakenbrück181574.023.010.00
17.Schäfer,MaikSK Oldenburg-73.529.013.25
18.Wokittel,UlfMTV Tostedt204773.528.011.75
19.Modder,FrankSK Oldenburg191373.527.510.25
20.Rauber,ChristophSV Vechta171573.525.010.25
21.Wahrenberg,RalfDelmenhorster SK178773.524.09.25
22.Bieler,JanekMTV Tostedt162073.524.08.75
23.Meyer,BeenkeSC Aurich141373.522.58.75
24.Martens,RenéSC Aurich176373.522.08.25
25.Meisel,DirkSF Quakenbrück178573.521.08.75
26.Michael,JanfriedSC Ganderkesee190573.026.08.50
27.Gürtler,StephanSF Quakenbrück142273.021.06.00
28.Kolhoff,ManfredSV Vechta156073.020.58.00
29.Paqarizi, EndritHagener SV112673.020.56.50
30.Willems,HenrySC Aurich140473.020.55.00
31.Paufler,PatrickMTV Tostedt165072.526.57.25
32.Thomas,JeremyMTV Tostedt140272.520.53.00
33.Cordsen,HeinrichSK Oldenburg162572.519.03.50
34.Obst,NilSC Aurich112372.518.01.75
35.Goldbeck,KilianSC Aurich144172.022.03.50
36.Meyer,UbboSC Aurich105072.018.53.00
37.Obst,LuizSC Aurich105972.017.53.00
38.Lambrecht,NealSC Aurich101171.518.02.25
39.Brandt, ElianoSKunion Oldenburg-71.015.50.00
40.Wittig, Raik FieteSK Union Oldenburg-70.019.00.00