PDF
Goto
SBOO-CUP 2017: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.Bredemeier, DirkSK Union Oldenburg227376.030.525.00
2.Meessen, MaxSK Union Oldenburg219275.532.525.25
3.Gralla, MarkusSchachklub Minden 08195075.031.520.75
4.Martens, ReneSC Aurich176875.029.018.00
5.Ansmann, KlaasBad Zwischenahn194475.028.519.00
6.Kittelberger, MattisSC Aurich179375.028.518.50
7.Köhne, ArnoSK Union Oldenburg187474.529.016.75
8.Lukossek, ThomasSK Jever171374.527.016.00
9.Aden, MeinoVFR Heisfelde192274.526.517.00
10.Neumann, BjörnBad Zwischenahn172274.523.514.50
11.Jaschke, DieterTSV Kirchenlaibach162374.029.013.00
12.Meyer, JohannSF Quakenbrück178574.026.513.25
13.Cremerius, ArminSF Köln-Longerich 1956157274.025.512.00
14.Kolhoff, ManfredSV Kaponier Vechta157474.024.511.00
15.Rauber, ChristophSV Kaponier Vechta174574.024.510.50
16.Brinkmann, GeorgSF Quakenbrück179073.529.513.50
17.Aden, DagmarVFR Heisfelde171173.529.012.75
18.Kaper, AndreasBad Zwischenahn127173.526.010.25
19.Aden, TammoVFR Heisfelde139273.524.59.25
20.Gürtler, StefanSF Quakenbrück132573.523.09.25
21.Meyer, BeenkeSC Aurich110173.521.09.25
22.Rajendram, ReanoschSC Aurich161173.521.08.25
23.Wienberg, FelixBad Zwischenahn-73.518.58.50
24.Simon, DirksSC Aurich118373.027.010.00
25.Cremerius, AxelSF Köln-Longerich 1956150473.026.59.50
26.Landgraf, PhilippSV Esens-73.025.09.00
27.Roth, KarlheinzWSC156673.024.07.00
28.Lambrecht, MilesSC Aurich95773.019.54.50
29.Obst, LuizSC Aurich93273.018.06.50
30.Schumacher, KlausWSC161872.526.07.75
31.Willems, HenrySC Aurich124072.521.06.00
32.van Hettinga, JantoSC Aurich79972.519.03.75
33.Haake, JuriBad Zwischenahn-72.021.05.50
34.Meyer, UbboSC Aurich101572.020.02.00
35.Obst, NilSC Aurich82072.019.55.00
36.Lambrecht, NealSC Aurich87472.019.52.00
37.Hegenscheidt, HannesSF Quakenbrück93572.017.53.00
38.Schönbohm, KenoSV Esens-70.018.50.00