PDF
Goto
SBOO Cup 2016: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.GMGutman,LevSV Lingen239976.031.527.00
2.Meessen,MaxSK Oldenburg218775.032.021.25
3.Kügel,TobiasDelmenhorster SK222775.030.019.00
4.IMHermann,ManfredSK Oldenburg223375.028.519.75
5.Janssen,EilertSK Emden172875.027.517.00
6.Silber,KevinDelmenhorster SK197575.025.516.50
7.FMSchuette,MarcSK Oldenburg205074.533.020.75
8.Timar-Geng,Zoltan,Dr.SV Lingen187674.528.016.25
9.Kerker,AndreasSK Emden214774.527.515.75
10.Aden,MeinoVfR Heisfelde194574.029.015.50
11.Muehlbacher,WolfgangSK Emden187174.028.514.00
12.Lehmann,EdwinSK Emden188774.026.511.50
13.Monnerjahn,Lukas MalteDelmenhorster SK144874.019.07.00
14.Rätzke von Stoyentin,SteffenSC Aurich198773.530.013.00
15.Köhne,ArnoSK Oldenburg187473.526.510.75
16.Seggers,MichaelSK Emden169473.525.512.00
17.Otto-Marwede,JürgenSC Aurich184873.524.010.50
18.Aden,KenoVfR Heisfelde149173.523.09.50
19.Wallat,AlexandraSC Papenburg130673.521.09.25
20.Wallat,StephanSC Papenburg151973.519.56.75
21.Neumann,TiemonSC Aurich162573.027.58.50
22.Schlierf,HeikoSV Lingen181173.026.59.00
23.Aden,DagmarVfR Heisfelde175673.024.07.00
23.Wallat,JessicaSC Papenburg167773.024.07.00
25.Schoon,MirkoSC Aurich132773.019.04.00
26.Aden,TammoVfR Heisfelde94273.016.03.00
27.Jürgens,JannisSK Emden93272.022.55.00
28.Meyer,BeenkeSC Aurich96172.022.03.00
29.Roncea,Andreea-AlexandraSC Papenburg84672.018.51.00
30.Müller,JannoSK Emden-72.014.01.00
31.Kendziorra,NilsSK Emden-71.016.00.00
32.Lüken,JoelSK Emden-70.018.00.00