PDF
Goto
SBOO-CUP 2015: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.IMLingnau,CarstenSV Hellern241176.033.027.75
2.IMRichter,ChristianSK Turm Emsdetten237075.532.024.00
3.IMHermann,ManfredSK Oldenburg229875.032.522.75
4.André,WolfgangSK Nordhorn-Blanke221075.031.521.00
5.Meessen,MaxSK Oldenburg222875.030.019.00
6.FMSchuette,MarcSK Oldenburg219975.029.518.50
7.Hummel,DirkSV Hellern226075.029.018.00
8.Hörstmann,RudiSC Cloppenburg221474.528.516.00
9.Balazs,BalintHagener SV194074.524.512.50
10.Böhning,KilianHagener SV191474.029.516.00
11.Webner,DennisSK Kirchweyhe 1947207374.027.012.00
12.Höllmann,LudgerSK Nordhorn-Blanke215874.026.512.50
13.Riedel,GünterSC Cloppenburg202574.026.012.50
14.Köhne,ArnoSK Oldenburg201474.022.510.00
15.Waltermann,PaulSpvg. Versmold180874.022.09.00
16.Nienaber,BerndSC Cloppenburg202374.020.510.00
17.Brunner,SophiaHagener SV155373.527.513.00
18.Kolhoff,ManfredSV Vechta157973.527.511.00
19.Fischer,HeikoTuS Varrel170173.521.07.00
20.Hasenberg,UdoSV Werder Bremen180473.026.09.00
21.Thesing,UlrichSV Osnabrück139673.025.59.50
22.Hedke,ManfredTuS Varrel156173.025.58.00
23.Rademacher,UweTuS Varrel177373.023.56.50
23.Buchloh,AdrianHagener SV161173.023.56.50
25.Rauber,ChristophSV Vechta175373.020.55.00
26.Vidakovic, DraganVereinslos-73.020.04.75
27.Schröder,GünterSG Barnstorf121672.519.05.00
28.Bensmann,JannisHagener SV99672.518.03.00
29.Schumacher,KlausWilhelmshavener SC181672.022.04.75
30.Brunner,Alexander sen.Hagener SV120172.018.52.50
31.Brunner,AlexanderHagener SV85372.018.02.00
32.Bilau,MaxHagener SV153672.018.01.00
33.Bilek,ThomasHagener SV112671.019.50.00