PDF
Goto
SBOO-CUP 2014: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe+
1.Grigorian,SpartakSK Wildeshausen218776.532.529.756
2.IMRichter,ChristianSK Turm Emsdetten e.V.231575.532.023.255
3.IMHermann,ManfredSK Union Oldenburg225575.532.023.255
4.Beinke,LukasHagener SV187575.029.518.504
5.Lange,TorstenSG Osnabrück199275.029.517.505
6.Hana,ArsimSG Osnabrück193475.029.517.505
7.Wielebinski,Paul MartinSV Osnabrück178575.025.016.504
8.Meessen,MaxSK Union Oldenburg218774.526.516.754
9.Schröder,BorisSG Osnabrück212474.029.515.503
10.Wagner,JanSK Union Oldenburg212174.029.015.003
11.Säring,PatrickSG Osnabrück205074.028.012.504
12.Anirudh,UnniSK Union Oldenburg204774.026.512.004
13.Rau,NikitaHagener SV199074.026.511.504
14.Ngo,Minh DucSK Wildeshausen184674.026.012.004
15.Lübsen,KenoDelmenhorster SK V 1931202174.023.011.504
16.Silber,KevinDelmenhorster SK V 1931149574.023.010.004
17.Buchloh,AdrianHagener SV134074.022.511.753
18.Modder,FrankSK Weißer Turm Rastede192673.529.012.253
19.Köhne,ArnoSK Union Oldenburg190273.527.012.253
20.Kuhnert,UlrichSK Union Oldenburg80073.526.011.253
21.Stern,PhilippSAbt TV Eiche Horn152973.523.510.253
22.Rauber,ChristophSV Kaponier Vechta165973.521.59.003
23.Travica,AlexanderSG Osnabrück165573.026.59.503
24.Mönster,MaditaSK Union Oldenburg152773.023.57.003
25.Schwenke, StefanDelmenhorster SK V 1931164573.021.55.003
26.Mönster,MichelSK Union Oldenburg147773.021.07.003
27.Glaser,MaximilianHagener SV150773.020.06.752
28.Brunner,SophiaHagener SV145573.019.55.003
29.Kolhoff,ManfredSV Kaponier Vechta150773.019.05.003
30.Wallat,JessicaSC Papenburg152072.526.56.502
31.Rombusch,AndreasWilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V118672.521.04.502
32.Schumacher,KlausWilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V168172.023.03.002
33.Brunner,Alexander sen.Hagener SV111172.021.54.002
34.Silber,StefanieDelmenhorster SK V 1931146772.020.03.002
35.Petri,Ben-LucaDelmenhorster SK V 1931121672.019.55.501
36.Bücker, Niklas-72.014.52.502
37.Wallat,StephanSC Papenburg146071.516.52.001
38.Silber,FabianDelmenhorster SK V 1931107371.016.01.501
39.Volk,RobinHagener SV111971.015.51.001
40.FMSchuette,MarcSK Union Oldenburg214400.00.00.000