PDF
JEM 2011 U8-U12: Paarungsliste
Runde 1, 16. Oktober 2011
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Ngo,Minh Duc (0)1459-Stukenborg,Fynn (0)7741:0
2Janssen,Rune (0)746-Neumann,Tiemon (0)14390:1
3Mildner,Ramón (0)1252-Dörzbach,Hendrik (0)-1:0
4Hoffmann,Simon (0)--Aden,Keno (0)12330:1
5Ufkes,Thilo (0)1064-Mönster,Madita (0)-0:1
6Meyer, Beenke (0)--Wessels,Julian (0)10040:1
7Bünz,Lukas (0)871-Dörzbach,Florian (0)-1:0
8Lücke,Kristina (0)--Sarow,Tobias (0)8660:1
9Gruber,Rieke (0)792-Ufkes,Enno (0)-1:0
10Tunder,Sebastian (0)--Mönster,Michel (0)7790:1

Runde 2, 17. Oktober 2011
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Sarow,Tobias (1)866-Ngo,Minh Duc (1)14590:1
2Neumann,Tiemon (1)1439-Bünz,Lukas (1)8711:0
3Mönster,Michel (1)779-Mildner,Ramón (1)12520:1
4Aden,Keno (1)1233-Gruber,Rieke (1)7920:1
5Wessels,Julian (1)1004-Mönster,Madita (1)-0:1
6Meyer, Beenke (0)--Ufkes,Thilo (0)10640:1
7Stukenborg,Fynn (0)774-Lücke,Kristina (0)-1:0
8Dörzbach,Florian (0)--Janssen,Rune (0)7460:1
9Dörzbach,Hendrik (0)--Tunder,Sebastian (0)-1:0
10Ufkes,Enno (0)--Hoffmann,Simon (0)-0:1

Runde 3, 17. Oktober 2011
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Ngo,Minh Duc (2)1459-Mildner,Ramón (2)1252½:½
2Gruber,Rieke (2)792-Neumann,Tiemon (2)14390:1
3Mönster,Madita (2)--Aden,Keno (1)12330:1
4Ufkes,Thilo (1)1064-Mönster,Michel (1)7791:0
5Janssen,Rune (1)746-Wessels,Julian (1)10040:1
6Bünz,Lukas (1)871-Stukenborg,Fynn (1)7740:1
7Hoffmann,Simon (1)--Sarow,Tobias (1)8660:1
8Dörzbach,Hendrik (1)--Meyer, Beenke (0)-1:0
9Tunder,Sebastian (0)--Dörzbach,Florian (0)-1:0
10Lücke,Kristina (0)--Ufkes,Enno (0)-1:0

Runde 4, 18. Oktober 2011
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Neumann,Tiemon (3)1439-Ngo,Minh Duc (2.5)1459½:½
2Mildner,Ramón (2.5)1252-Ufkes,Thilo (2)10641:0
3Aden,Keno (2)1233-Dörzbach,Hendrik (2)-1:0
4Wessels,Julian (2)1004-Gruber,Rieke (2)7921:0
5Sarow,Tobias (2)866-Mönster,Madita (2)-1:0
6Stukenborg,Fynn (2)774-Janssen,Rune (1)7461:0
7Hoffmann,Simon (1)--Bünz,Lukas (1)8710:1
8Mönster,Michel (1)779-Lücke,Kristina (1)-0:1
9Ufkes,Enno (0)--Tunder,Sebastian (1)-0:1
10Dörzbach,Florian (0)--Meyer, Beenke (0)-0:1

Runde 5, 19. Oktober 2011
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Mildner,Ramón (3.5)1252-Neumann,Tiemon (3.5)14390:1
2Ngo,Minh Duc (3)1459-Wessels,Julian (3)10041:0
3Stukenborg,Fynn (3)774-Aden,Keno (3)12330:1
4Bünz,Lukas (2)871-Sarow,Tobias (3)8661:0
5Ufkes,Thilo (2)1064-Lücke,Kristina (2)-½:½
6Gruber,Rieke (2)792-Tunder,Sebastian (2)-1:0
7Mönster,Madita (2)--Dörzbach,Hendrik (2)-1:0
8Meyer, Beenke (1)--Mönster,Michel (1)7790:1
9Janssen,Rune (1)746-Hoffmann,Simon (1)-0:1
10Ufkes,Enno (0)--Dörzbach,Florian (0)-1:0

Runde 6, 19. Oktober 2011
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Neumann,Tiemon (4.5)1439-Aden,Keno (4)1233½:½
2Gruber,Rieke (3)792-Ngo,Minh Duc (4)14590:1
3Wessels,Julian (3)1004-Mildner,Ramón (3.5)12520:1
4Mönster,Madita (3)--Bünz,Lukas (3)871½:½
5Sarow,Tobias (3)866-Stukenborg,Fynn (3)7740:1
6Tunder,Sebastian (2)--Ufkes,Thilo (2.5)10640:1
7Lücke,Kristina (2.5)--Hoffmann,Simon (2)-1:0
8Mönster,Michel (2)779-Janssen,Rune (1)7460:1
9Dörzbach,Hendrik (2)--Dörzbach,Florian (0)-1:0
10Meyer, Beenke (1)--Ufkes,Enno (1)-1:0

Runde 7, 20. Oktober 2011
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Aden,Keno (4.5)1233-Ngo,Minh Duc (5)14590:1
2Stukenborg,Fynn (4)774-Neumann,Tiemon (5)14390:1
3Mildner,Ramón (4.5)1252-Mönster,Madita (3.5)-1:0
4Bünz,Lukas (3.5)871-Lücke,Kristina (3.5)-1:0
5Ufkes,Thilo (3.5)1064-Wessels,Julian (3)1004½:½
6Dörzbach,Hendrik (3)--Sarow,Tobias (3)8660:1
7Hoffmann,Simon (2)--Gruber,Rieke (3)7920:1
8Tunder,Sebastian (2)--Meyer, Beenke (2)-1:0
9Janssen,Rune (2)746-Ufkes,Enno (1)-1:0
10Dörzbach,Florian (0)--Mönster,Michel (2)7790:1